Equipage                                                        

Voiture                                 

Cylindrée Année
  1.        
  2.      
  3.        
  4.        
  5.        
  6.        
  7.        
  8.        
  9.        
 10.        
 11.        
 12.        
 14.        
 15.        
 16.        
 17.        
 18.        
 19.        
 20.        
 21. PHILIPPE Marc - DEMANET Christian Audi 100 2000  
 22. PETY Albéric - FABRI Cécile Morgan 4/4 1600  
 23. FRAIKIN Benoit - BRIEN Nathalie VW Golf Cabriolet 1500  
 24. LAMBRECHTS Philippe - BERGER Marie-Louise Alfa Spider 2000  
 25. TIQUET Daniel - BREDA Marianne Porsche 911 RS 2700  
 26. BOULANGER Jean-Luc - CASARES Encartina Triumph Spitfie 1500  
 27. BARTHELEMY Lionel - PIRON Marie Triumph TR 250 2000  
 28. KNUBBEN Roland - KNUBBEN Christine Porsche 911 3200  
 29. HENDRICK Christian - RAPAILLE Irène Audi Coupé GT 2200  
 30. STOCKIS Joseph - COLLET Benoit Porsche 911 sc 3000  
 31. PIERY Yvon - PIERY Christophe Alfa Romeo 2000 Spider 2000  
 32. HEINEN Thierry - HEINEN Elvire Rover Mini 1000  
 33. DELHEZ Anthony - DELHEZ Audrey Fiat 850 850  
 34. LOQUET David - LOQUET Virginie Porsche 3600  
 35. MATHY Philippe - ???????? Buggy Apal 1300  
 36. VANDEVORST Robert - BREDO Pascale VW Polo Coupé GT 1300  
 37. HERMAN Bernard - PERY Pascale Apal Speedster 1600  
 38. SONET Richard - DUBOIS Viviane BMW 318i 1800  
 39. GARROY CHRISTOPHE - GARROY Roger BMW 320i Cabrio 2000  
 40. HERMAN Charles - JEORIS Nathalie Porsche 911 3200  
 41. ROLAND Francoise - MOTTIAUX Michel Austin Mini Balmoral 1100  
 42. HICK Stéfan - DOMINGE Marie Ford Fiesta S 1100  
 43. STYNEN Jean-Marie - STYNEN Vincent BMW Z3 1900  
 44. GASPERIN Christophe - BOULANGE Kim Triumph TR3 2200  
 45. VIGNERON Pierre-Yves - SACCO Sabine Matra Djet V 1100  
 46. DELVENNE Dany - DELVENNE Robert Lotus Elise 1800  
 47. BOLETTE Francis - BOLETTE Cédric Apal Buggy L 1800  
 48. DELAIVE Jean-Claude - LECLERCQ Claudine VW Golf 2 GTI 1800  
 49. FRANSOLET Pascal - DARIMONT Nathalie Peugeot 205 Rally 1300  
 50. REICHER Ivan - GAILLY Pierre Porsche 924 2000  
 51. LEPIECE André - THOMSIN Roger Alfa Romeo GT Coupé Bertone 1750  
 52. IDE Francis - RIGAUX Mélanie BMW 2500  
 53. RIGAUX Michel - HENRIOULLE Françoise BMW 2500  
 54. ANTONELLO Marc - DANSANT Alice Mazda MX5 1600  
 55. GRAFF Stéphane - CABO Christophe Lotus Elise 1600  
 56. GYET Serge - FRANZEN Marie-Jeanne Audi Coupé GT 2200  
 57. LEROY Dominique - HABRAN Patricia Nissan Sunny Coupé B12 1900  
 58. DEBIN Vincent - DEBIN Pauline Opel Kadett 1200  
 59. DEPONT Samuel - VAN BRUMMELEN Clément Triumph Herald 1300  
 60. YONCK Grégory - FAIRON Elodie VW Golf 1 1800  
 61. PEEMANS Daniel - MATTHYS Martine Renault 10 1100  
 62. PROBST Jean-Claude - ????? Ferrari 3500  
 63. GAUGNAUX Jean-Pierre - DEUS Marianne Opel Kadett C 1200  
 64. NIBUS Jean Moïse - LAFFINEUR Marylène Opel GT 1900  
 65. BLAISE Patrick - LEKEU Jacques Morris Cooper 1969  
 66. CHARLIER Pascal - DAMAS Nathalie VW Golf 1 Cabrio    
 67. PIRONNET Philippe - Pironnet Aurore Ford Escort    
 68. MOORS Vincent - PAPS Marc Ford Taunus 15 M    
 69. PIETTE Patrice - PIETTE Jocelyne Ford Capri 2,3 S    
 70.        
 71.        
 72.        
 73.        
 74.        
 75.        
 76.        
         
         
         
         
         
         

 

Dernière mise à jour le 24/03/2019

Contact

speedvalley Rue Grand'Ry Wegnez, 86
4860 WEGNEZ (Belgique)
0475/79.63.53 jc.keller@skynet.be